Romantic Suite With Private Jacuzzi 176 Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Apartment Romantic With Private Jacuzzi 176 Kuala Lumpur
10 Exceptional
1 review

Romantic Suite With Private Jacuzzi 176 Kuala Lumpur

Jalan 3/92B, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia View map
Situated only a 5-minute stroll from DWC Dewan Wawasan Convention & Exhibition Center, the spacious 61 m² Romantic Suite With Private Jacuzzi 176 Kuala Lumpur offers a Jacuzzi, a sauna, and an indoor pool for up to 3 guests. The Pudu Ulu Playground is just 100 metres from the 1-bedroom apartment while the historic square "Dataran Merdeka" is approximately 6 km away.
The apartment lies in Pudu with numerous tiny eateries serving home-style rice dishes, around a 10-minute ride from the KLCC - Bukit Bintang Pedestrian Walkway.
The accommodation offers a fully equipped kitchen, as well as comforts like climate control and a washing machine. At this apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom.
Romantic Suite With Private Jacuzzi 176 offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a fully-fitted kitchen with a fridge. Stadium Badminton KL bus stop is not far from Romantic Suite With Private Jacuzzi 176, and Maluri tube station is 950 metres away. An indoor swimming pool can be found at the property.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Spa and relaxation
  • On-site Dining
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Local sights
  • Merdeka Stadium - 4.1 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 4.1 km
  • Central Market aka Pasar Seni - 5 km
  • Istana Negara - 4.2 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 4.8 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 4.9 km
  • Kuala Lumpur City Centre - 4.8 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 3.8 km
  • Petaling Street - 4.7 km
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah - 32 km
Train stations
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 4.8 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • 24-hour security
  • ATM/Cash machine
  • Barber shop
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Bar/ Lounge area

Leisure

  • Infinity pool
  • Indoor swimming pool
  • Garden area
  • Sauna
  • Jacuzzi

Services

  • Housekeeping
  • Laundry
  • Dry cleaning
  • Shops/Commercial services

Room Comforts

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Mini-bar
  • Terrace
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Children's play area
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Spa and relaxation
  • On-site Dining
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 6 Jul
Tu 7 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur